GRA Çevirici

Çeviri Bilgisi -
Birim Değeri 0.00

Altın Fiyatları

27.10.2026 13:00:00
AltınAlışSatışDeğişim
Gram AltınGram Altın6398.736399.67-0.41%
GUMUSGümüş Gram85.2085.30-1.24%
Ons AltınONS Altın 00-0.48%
Has AltınHas Altın6366.746367.68-0.41%
CEYREKALTINÇeyrek Altın10244.0010478.37-0.16%
YARIMALTINYarım Altın20423.9720956.74-0.16%
TAMALTINTam Altın40976.0041785.30-0.16%
CUMHURIYETALTINICumhuriyet Altın42472.0043114.00-0.14%
ATAALTINAta Altın42256.5043323.41-0.16%
14AYARALTIN14 Ayar Altın3649.433653.01-0.16%
18AYARALTIN18 Ayar Altın4673.834678.42-0.16%
22 Ayar Bilezik22 Ayar Altın5839.085844.81-0.16%
IKIBUCUKALTINİkibuçuk Altın102440.00104078.72-0.16%
BESLIALTINBeşli Altın207441.00211490.00-0.16%
GREMSEALTINGremse Altın102440.00104783.68-0.16%
RESATALTINReşat Altın42256.5043323.41-0.16%
HAMITALTINHamit Altın42256.5043323.41-0.16%